Odehraná utkání

1. kolo    
10.9. HC Hájov - Fešáci Kateřinice 16:2
10.9. HC Hájov - HC Veřovice 5:3
10.9. HC Jestřábi Mošnov - HC Tornádo Kozlovice 4:6
10.9. HC SDH Petřvald - HC Bruins 1:5
7.1. HC Rybník S. Ves - HC Brušperk 3:2

 

2. kolo    
16.9. HC Bruins - HC Tornádo Kozlovice 6:2
17.9. HC Veřovice - HC Jestřábi Mošnov 8:3
17.9. HC Brušperk - HC Hájov 2:7
17.9. Fešáci Kateřinice - HC Rybník S. Ves 3:15
17.9. HC SDH Petřvald - HC Palkovice 3:2

 

3. kolo    
23.9. HC Rybník S. Ves - HC SDH Petřvald 4:3SN
23.9. HC Hájov - Fešáci Kateřinice 18:1
23.9. HC Jestřábi Mošnov - HC Brušperk 13:3
24.9. HC Tornádo Kozlovice - HC Veřovice 5:7
24.9. HC Palkovice - HC Bruins 4:9

 

4. kolo    
7.10. HC Bruins - HC Veřovice 7:5
7.10. HC SDH Petřvald - HC Hájov 3:4
7.10. HC Palkovice - HC Rybník S. Ves 5:4
13.10. HC Brušperk - HC Tornádo Kozlovice 3:1
14.10. Fešáci Kateřinice - HC Jestřábi Mošnov 3:18

 

5. kolo    
27.10. HC Tornádo Kozlovice - Fešáci Kateřinice 8:2
28.10. HC Rybník S. Ves -  HC Bruins 1:4
28.10. HC Hájov - HC Palkovice 7:1
22.12. HC Jestřábi Mošnov - HC SDH Petřvald 2:1SN
23.12. HC Veřovice - HC Brušperk 9:1

 

6. kolo    
4.11. HC Bruins - HC Brušperk 4:2
4.11. Fešáci Kateřinice - HC Veřovice 5:11
4.11. HC SDH Petřvald - HC Tornádo Kozlovice 4:3SN
4.11. HC Palkovice - HC Jestřábi Mošnov 4:3SN
5.11. HC Rybník S. Ves - HC Hájov 3:1

 

7. kolo    
10.11. HC Brušperk - Fešáci Kateřinice 4:0
11.11. HC Hájov - HC Bruins 4:3SN
  HC Jestřábi Mošnov - HC Rybník S. Ves 0:5K
11.11. HC Veřovice - HC SDH Petřvald 1:5
11.11. HC Tornádo Kozlovice - HC Palkovice 3:8

 

8. kolo    
  HC Bruins - Fešáci Kateřinice 5:0K
  HC SDH Petřvald - HC Brušperk 5:0K
24.11. HC Rybník S. Ves - HC Tornádo Kozlovice 5:2
2.12. HC Palkovice - HC Veřovice 11:7
2.12. HC Hájov - HC Jestřábi Mošnov 2:5

 

9. kolo    
  Fešáci Kateřinice - HC SDH Petřvald 0:5K
9.12. HC Jestřábi Mošnov - HC Bruins 4:2
9.12. HC Tornádo Kozlovice - HC Hájov 0:9
  HC Veřovice - HC Rybník S. Ves 5:0K
9.12. HC Brušperk - HC Palkovice 0:16

 

10. kolo    
15.12. HC Tornádo Kozlovice - HC Jestřábi Mošnov 0:2
16.12. HC Brušperk - HC Rybník S. Ves 2:7
16.12. HC Bruins - HC SDH Petřvald 2:4
16.12. Fešáci Kateřinice - HC Palkovice 3:4
17.12. HC Veřovice - HC Hájov 5:6

 

11. kolo    
13.1. HC Tornádo Kozlovice - HC Bruins 3:4SN
12.1. HC Jestřábi Mošnov - HC Veřovice 6:7
13.1. HC Hájov - HC Brušperk 10:0
13.1. HC Rybník S. Ves - Fešáci Kateřinice 6:1
13.1. HC Palkovice - HC SDH Petřvald 4:5sn

 

12. kolo    
19.1. HC Veřovice - HC Tornádo Kozlovice 5:6SN
20.1. Fešáci Kateřinice - HC Hájov 1:7
20.1. HC Brušperk - HC Jestřábi Mošnov 1:5
21.1. HC SDH Petřvald - HC Rybník S. Ves 7:4
21.1. HC Bruins - HC Palkovice 6:2

 

13. kolo    
- HC Tornádo Kozlovice - HC Brušperk 5:0K
10.2. HC Veřovice - HC Bruins 7:2
9.2. HC Jestřábi Mošnov - Fešáci Kateřinice 17:1
27.1. HC Rybník S. Ves - HC Palkovice 17:9
27.1. HC Hájov - HC SDH Petřvald 5:3

 

14. kolo    
3.2. HC Brušperk - HC Veřovice 0:5K
3.2. Fešáci Kateřinice - HC Tornádo Kozlovice 0:5K
3.2. HC SDH Petřvald - HC Jestřábi Mošnov 5:3
4.2. HC Palkovice - HC Hájov 1:4
4.2. HC Bruins - HC Rybník S. Ves 7:3

 

15. kolo    
16.2. HC Tornádo Kozlovice - HC SDH Petřvald 3:7
17.2. HC Veřovice - Fešáci Kateřinice 11:1
17.2. HC Brušperk - HC Bruins 3:6
. HC Jestřábi Mošnov - HC Palkovice -:-
. HC Hájov - HC Rybník S. Ves -:-

 

16. kolo    
24.2. HC Bruins - HC Hájov -:-
24.2. HC Rybník S. Ves - HC Jestřábi Mošnov -:-
24.2. HC SDH Petřvald - HC Veřovice -:-
25.2. HC Palkovice - HC Tornádo Kozlovice -:-
25.2. Fešáci Kateřinice - HC Brušperk -:-

 

17. kolo    
     
     
     
     
     

 

18. kolo    
     
     
     
     
     

 

Finále