Zápasy A týmu
2. liga
1. kolo | ||
- | Hájov - volno | - |
8.9. | Staří Psi - Independent | 8:11 |
22.9. | Vikymont - Netopýři | 1:4 |
9.9. | Palkovice - Závišice | 8:3 |
9.9. | Veřovice - Jestřábi | 5:0K |
23.9. | Vratimov - Brušperk | 12:1 |
2. kolo | ||
- | Brušperk- volno | - |
1.10. | Jestřábi - Vratimov | 2:11 |
30.9. | Závišice - Veřovice | 5:4sn |
30.9. | Netopýři - Palkovice | 3:8 |
29.9. | Independent - Vikymont | 5:8 |
30.9. | Hájov - Staří Psi | 7:0 |
3. kolo | ||
- | Staří Psi - volno | - |
17.9. | Vikymont - Hájov | 6:7 |
16.9. | Palkovice - Independent | 14:4 |
16.9. | Veřovice - Netopýři | 4:7 |
16.9. | Vratimov - Závišice | 5:6 |
- | Brušperk - Jestřábi | 0:5K |
4. kolo | ||
- | Jestřábi - volno | - |
21.10. | Závišice - Brušperk | 6:3 |
22.10. | Netopýři - Vratimov | 0:5 |
22.10. | Independent - Veřovice | 8:14 |
22.10. | Hájov - Palkovice | 5:6sn |
20.10. | Staří Psi - Vikymont | 6:8 |
5. kolo | ||
- | Vikymont - volno | - |
13.10. | Palkovice - Staří Psi | 9:3 |
14.10. | Veřovice - Hájov | 1:7 |
8.10. | Vratimov - Independent | 11:4 |
14.10. | Brušperk - Netopýři | 0:3 |
14.10. | Jestřábi - Závišice | 5:3 |
6. kolo | ||
- | Závišice - volno | - |
4.11. | Netopýři - Jestřábi | 5:3 |
5.11. | Independent - Brušperk | 12:8 |
19.11. | Hájov - Vratimov | 2:6 |
5.11. | Staří Psi - Veřovice | 3:8 |
3.11. | Vikymont - Palkovice | 0:6 |
7. kolo | ||
- | Palkovice - volno | - |
10.11. | Veřovice - Vikymont | 3:5 |
12.11. | Vratimov - Staří Psi | 7:0 |
12.11. | Brušperk - Hájov | 3:6 |
12.11. | Jestřábi - Independent | 7:6 |
11.11. | Závišice - Netopýři | 2:6 |
8. kolo | ||
- | Netopýři - volno | - |
17.11. | Independent - Závišice | 13:9 |
25.11. | Hájov - Jestřábi | 7:1 |
26.11. | Staří Psi - Brušperk | 12:2 |
26.11. | Vikymont - Vratimov | 2:4 |
24.11. | Palkovice - Veřovice | 10:2 |
9. kolo | ||
- | Veřovice - volno | - |
17.12. | Vratimov - Palkovice | 8:4 |
19.1. | Brušperk - Vikymont | 1:7 |
7.1. | Jestřábi - Staří Psi | 10:7 |
7.1. | Závišice - Hájov | 3:6 |
15.12. | Netopýři - Independent | 4:3 |
10. kolo | ||
- | Independent - volno | - |
2.12. | Hájov - Netopýři | 9:2 |
2.12. | Staří Psi - Závišice | 7:4 |
1.12. | Vikymont - Jestřábi | 4:6 |
2.12. | Palkovice - Brušperk | 10:1 |
21.1. | Veřovice - Vratimov | 2:1 |
11. kolo | ||
- | Vratimov - volno | - |
10.2. | Brušperk - Veřovice | 0:5K |
27.1. | Jestřábi - Palkovice | 4:3sn |
26.1. | Závišice - Vikymont | 2:4 |
3.2. | Netopýři - Staří Psi | 9:5 |
4:2 | Independent - Hájov | 3:16 |
Čtvrtfinále 1 | ||
10.2. | Palkovice - Veřovice | 4:3 |
11.2. | Netopýři - Jestřábi | 6:4 |
11.2. | Hájov - Independent | 15:7 |
11.2. | Vratimov - Vikymont | 4:3 |
Čtvrtfinále 2 | ||
16.2. | Independent - Hájov | 7:5 |
18.2. | Jestřábi - Netopýři | 1:6 |
18.2. | Veřovice - Palkovice | 0:13 |
18.2. | Vikymont - Vratimov | 3:1 |
Čtvrtfinále 3 | ||
25.2. | Hájov - Independent | 15:3 |
25.2. | Vratimov - Vikymont | 0:2 |
O umístění | ||
- | Závišice - Staří Psi | 5:0K |
25.2. | Staří Psi - Brušperk | 6:8 |
- | Brušperk - Závišice | 5:0K |