Zápasy A týmu

1. kolo    
6.9. HC Netopýři "B" - HC Fešáci 6:3
7.9. HC Bartošovice - HC Werwolves 6:3
7.9. HC Independent - HC Lahvators 14:6
7.9. HC Tatra - HC Závišice 9:5
7.9. HC Staří Psi - Highlanders Frenštát 15:3
4.10. HC Jestřábi - HC Brušperk 3:4SN

 

2. kolo    
13.9. Highlanders Frenštát - HC Jestřábi 1:4
15.9. HC Fešáci - HC Brušperk 3:7
15.9. HC Závišice - HC Staří Psi 5:3
15.9. HC Lahvators - HC Tatra 0:12
15.9. HC Werewolves - HC Independent 4:5
15.9. HC Netopýři "B" - HC Bartošovice 5:1

 

3. kolo    
20.9. HC Tatra - HC Werewolves 5:2
21.9. HC Bartošovice - HC Fešáci 5:2
21.9. HC Independent - HC Netopýři "B" 4:7
21.9. HC Jestřábi - HC Závišice 3:5
21.9. HC Brušperk - Highlanders Frenštát 3:5
22.9. HC Staří Psi - HC Lahvators 4:1

 

4. kolo    
12.10. HC Fešáci - Highlanders Frenštát 4:8
18.10. HC Závišice - HC Brušperk 7:2
19.10. HC Lahvators - HC Jestřábi 6:5
19.10. HC Werewolves - HC Staří Psi 3:5
20.10. HC Netopýři "B" - HC Tatra 4:2
11.10. HC Bartošovice - HC Independent 7:3

 

5. kolo    
25.10. HC Independent - HC Fešáci 9:5
1.11. HC Tatra - HC Bartošovice 6:3
2.11. HC Staří Psi - HC Netopýři "B" 4:5
2.11. HC Jestřábi - HC Werewolves 4:2
2.11. HC Brušperk - HC Lahvators 8:2
9.11. Highlanders Frenštát - HC Závišice 7:1

 

6. kolo    
22.11. HC Fešáci - HC Závišice 4:6
23.11. HC Lahvators - Highlanders Frenštát 2:5
23.11. HC Werewolves - HC Brušperk 8:4
16.11. HC Netopýři "B" - HC Jestřábi 4:6
16.11. HC Bartošovice - HC Staří Psi 7:5
15.11. HC Independent - HC Tatra 6:9

 

7. kolo    
30.11. HC Tatra - HC Fešáci 4:0
29.11. HC Staří Psi - HC Independent 4:5SN
30.11. HC Jestřábi - HC Bartošovice 5:6
13.12. HC Brušperk - HC Netopýři "B" 0:5K
14.12. Highlanders Frenštát - HC Werewolves 4:2
15.12. HC Závišice - HC Lahvators 4:1

 

8. kolo    
29.12. HC Fešáci - HC Lahvators 0:5K
29.12. HC Werewolves - HC Závišice 1:3
21.12. HC Netopýři "B" - Highlandres Frenštát 2:1
28.12. HC Bartošovice - HC Brušperk  9:2
27.12. HC Independent - HC Jestřábi 1:4
29.12. HC Tatra - HC Staří Psi 0:5K

 

9. kolo    
4.1. HC Staří Psi - HC Fešáci 5:0K
4.1. HC Jestřábi - HC Tatra 5:3
3.1. HC Brušperk - HC Independent 7:9
3.1. Highlanders Frenštát - HC Bartošovice 0:1SN
4.1. HC Závišice - HC Netopýři "B" 4:9
5.1. HC Lahvators - HC Werewolves 1:2

 

10. kolo    
12.1. HC Fešáci - HC Werewolves 10:3
11.1. HC Netopýři "B" - HC Lahvators 14:2
25.1. HC Bartošovice - HC Závišice 3:5
17.1. HC Independent - Highlanders Frenštát 5:3
18.1. HC Tatra - HC Brušperk 2:4
19.1. HC Staří Psi - HC Jestřábi 3:5

 

11. kolo    
8.2. HC Jestřábi - HC Fešáci 10:2
7.2. HC Brušperk - HC Staří Psi 5:3
2.2. Highlanders Frenštát - HC Tatra 4:7
31.1. HC Závišice -HC Independent 5:4
1.2. HC Lahvators - HC Bartošovice 0:10
1.2. HC Werewolves - HC Netopýři "B" 3:2

 

Předkolo    
14.2. HC Independent - HC Lahvators 7:4
15.2. HC Tatra - HC Fešáci 5:0
15.2. HC Staří Psi - HC Werewolves 8:2
16.2. Highlanders Frenštát - HC Brušperk 3:4

 

Čtvrtfinále    
- HC Netopýři "B" - HC Brušperk 5:0K
- HC Bartošovice- HC Independent 5:0k
22.2. HC Závišice- HC Staří Psi 4:4
21.2. HC Jestřábi- HC Tatra 5:2

 

Čtvrtfinále 2    
29.2. HC Brušperk- HC Netopýři "B" 3:11
29.2. HC Staří Psi- HC Závišice 7:6
29.2. HC Independent- HC Bartošovice 0:3
28.2. HC Tatra- HC Jestřábi 5:2

 

Semifinále    
7.3. HC Netopýři "B"- HC Staří Psi 5:4
7.3. HC Bartošovice- HC Tatra 2:5